Notícias

ESTUDANTES CELE - 2019
6º ano do Ensino Fundamental

 
Turma Estudante
9.6.1 1. Alessandra Silva de Lima
  2. Felipe Bottega Ronsani
  3. Yasmin Bernardi
   
9.6.2 4. Artur Silva Zabel
  5. Maria Vitória Woellner
  6. Raissa Lucas Petersen Mette
   
9.6.3 7. Marianna Torres de Andrade
  8. Stefanie Bruch
   
9.6.5 9. Amanda LUISA BRUNNER
  10. Bruna Herhardt Comandolli
  11. João Vitor Lanznaster
   
9.6.6 12. Johann Bornhofen Tanan Sales
  13. Victoria Jovita


7º ano do Ensino Fundamental
Turma Estudante
9.7.1 14. Ana Luísa Neumann Volpi
  15. Gabriel Ricardo Volpi
   
9.7.2 16. Isabella Montibeller Ferrari
  17. Ryan Mocelin
   
9.7.3 18. Isadora Kraus
  19. Lucas de Oliveira Campos
  20. Manuela Otte Corrêa
   
9.7.5 21. Laís Steffen
  22. Laura Cardoso Heiber
  23. Samara Rausch Georg
  24. Victória Spengler Costa


8º ano do Ensino Fundamental
Turma Estudante
9.8.1 25. Catarina Bevian Packer
  26. Júlio Brueckheimer Vitorino
  27. Stephanie Steinmann
  28. Talita Hanãni Kehl
   
9.8.2 29. Glendha Bertha Sampietro Klug
  30. Rute Hanãni Kehl
   
9.8.3 31. Isadora Kaktin Rohden
  32. Lisa Abreu Pessoa
   
9.8.5 33. Augusto Moraes Faria
  34. Lucas cândido belletti
  35. William Carlos Goebel Rink


9º ano do Ensino Fundamental
Turma Estudante
9.9.1 36. Emily Marschalek Nascimento
  37. Isabelle Louise Woellner
  38. Maria Eduarda Petters Bevilaqua
   
9.9.2 39. Brenda Felipi Seidel
  40. Filipe Gusso Ribeiro
  41. Igor Schmidt Francisco
  42. Marina Moser de Souza
   
9.9.3 43. Emily Ioana Boebel
  44. Júlia Bertoldi Hoffmann
  45. Luiza Cristina Silva dos Santos
  46. Miriam Raquel Hülle Jandrey
  47. Yuri Kraft
   
9.9.5 48. Aymée Louise Gorges
  49. Jeanlucas Nowakovski Sant'ana


1ª Série do Ensino Médio
Turma Estudante
2.1.1 50. Beatriz Vieira Hess
  51. Fernanda Bernardino de Mello Gromann
  52. Larissa de Andrade Santos
  53. Maria Fernanda Moretti
  54. Natália Oliveira Pereira dos Santos
  55. Vinícius Müller
   
2.1.2 56. Amanda Beatriz Georg
  57. Caroline Deschamps Zaniz
  58. João Pedro dos Santos Cury Schmid
   
2.1.3 59. Amanda Schmitt Pereira
  60. Ana Carolina Torra
  61. João Vitor Schwaemmle
  62. Maria Eduarda Beé
  63. Sophia Kaktin Rohden

2ª Série do Ensino Médio
Turma Estudante
2.2.1 64. Laila Schramm  
  65. Sofia Herhardt Comandolli
   
2.2.2 66. Aimée Luiza Nau
  67. João Carlos Koch Filho

TERCEIRÃO
Turma Estudante
2.3.1 68. Lucas Eduard Boder
  69. Beatriz Mattos De Oliveira Amorim
   
2.3.2 70. Aline Carla Krüger
  71. Ismael Salm Junior
  72. Lucas da Silva Sampaio
  73. Sabrina Marschalek Nascimento